E-Stamp Status

Sr.No.Tehsil NameTehsil CodeTotal E-StapmsTotal E-Stapms Last 30 Days
1Jind0466172572
2Safidon0471654177
3Narwana0482310250
4Julana0491138100
5Uchana05080774
6Pilukhera051105298
7Alewa05253768