E-Stamp Status

Sr.No.Tehsil NameTehsil CodeTotal E-StapmsTotal E-Stapms Last 30 Days
1Jind0467395194
2Safidon0472054109
3Narwana0482895156
4Julana049139480
5Uchana05098964
6Pilukhera051128875
7Alewa05264322